Riversyde Motors Mens 30+


Standings

PRONTO

TEAM REPS:

Rank Played Won Tied Lost
1 20 15 2 3

Next Match Last Match
Lagerschweine FC – Pronto
4 - 2






# Date Time Home - Away Score
Thu Oct 18 7:00 pm Pronto – Rebel Robot 5 - 4
Thu Oct 18 8:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Mortgage Intelligence 5 - 2
Thu Oct 18 9:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Beercalona 1 - 3
Thu Oct 25 7:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Pronto 2 - 7
Thu Oct 25 8:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Mittz Kitchen 1 - 3
Fri Oct 26 8:00 pm Beercalona – Rebel Robot 0 - 5
Thu Nov 1 8:00 pm Rebel Robot – Lagerschweine FC 5 - 3
Thu Nov 1 9:00 pm Pronto – Beercalona 4 - 2
Fri Nov 2 7:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Mortgage Intelligence 1 - 4
Thu Nov 8 7:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Pronto 3 - 10
Thu Nov 8 9:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Rebel Robot 1 - 8
Fri Nov 9 7:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Beercalona 3 - 6
Thu Nov 15 7:00 pm Beercalona – Mortgage Intelligence 6 - 9
Fri Nov 16 8:00 pm Pronto – Lagerschweine FC 6 - 2
Fri Nov 16 9:00 pm Rebel Robot – Mittz Kitchen 7 - 1
Thu Nov 22 7:00 pm Beercalona – Mittz Kitchen 4 - 6
Fri Nov 23 8:00 pm Rebel Robot – Pronto 5 - 6
Fri Nov 23 9:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Lagerschweine FC 5 - 9
Thu Nov 29 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Beercalona 10 - 5
Thu Nov 29 9:00 pm Pronto – Mortgage Intelligence 7 - 2
Fri Nov 30 9:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Lagerschweine FC 1 - 11
Thu Dec 6 8:00 pm Beercalona – Pronto 3 - 6
Fri Dec 7 7:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Mittz Kitchen 7 - 1
Fri Dec 7 8:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Rebel Robot 5 - 9
Thu Dec 13 7:00 pm Beercalona – Lagerschweine FC 2 - 4
Thu Dec 13 8:00 pm Pronto – Mittz Kitchen 6 - 4
Fri Dec 14 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Mortgage Intelligence 8 - 4
Fri Dec 21 7:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Pronto 4 - 5
Fri Dec 21 8:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Beercalona 5 - 3
Fri Dec 21 9:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Rebel Robot 4 - 11
Thu Jan 10 7:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Lagerschweine FC 1 - 2
Thu Jan 10 9:00 pm Pronto – Rebel Robot 3 - 3
Fri Jan 11 8:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Beercalona 3 - 5
Thu Jan 17 7:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Mittz Kitchen 4 - 4
Thu Jan 17 8:00 pm Beercalona – Rebel Robot 4 - 3
Fri Jan 18 8:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Pronto 3 - 8
Thu Jan 24 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Lagerschweine FC 3 - 5
Thu Jan 24 9:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Mortgage Intelligence 2 - 2
Fri Jan 25 8:00 pm Pronto – Beercalona 6 - 3
Thu Jan 31 8:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Rebel Robot 4 - 7
Fri Feb 1 7:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Beercalona 6 - 4
Fri Feb 1 8:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Pronto 3 - 6
Thu Feb 7 7:00 pm Beercalona – Mortgage Intelligence 8 - 7
Fri Feb 8 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Mittz Kitchen 9 - 3
Fri Feb 8 8:00 pm Pronto – Lagerschweine FC 1 - 7
Thu Feb 14 9:00 pm Beercalona – Mittz Kitchen 6 - 1
Fri Feb 15 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Pronto 8 - 6
Fri Feb 15 8:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Mortgage Intelligence 3 - 2
Thu Feb 21 7:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Lagerschweine FC 1 - 7
Fri Feb 22 7:00 pm Pronto – Mortgage Intelligence 8 - 1
Fri Feb 22 8:00 pm Rebel Robot – Beercalona 5 - 5
Thu Feb 28 7:00 pm Mortgage Intelligence – Mittz Kitchen 5 - 3
Thu Feb 28 8:00 pm Beercalona – Pronto 6 - 6
Fri Mar 1 8:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Rebel Robot 6 - 5
Thu Mar 7 7:00 pm Rebel Robot – Mortgage Intelligence 5 - 3
Thu Mar 7 8:00 pm Pronto – Mittz Kitchen 9 - 2
Thu Mar 7 9:00 pm Beercalona – Lagerschweine FC 11 - 2
Thu Mar 14 7:00 pm Lagerschweine FC – Pronto 4 - 2
Thu Mar 14 8:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Rebel Robot 4 - 8
Thu Mar 14 9:00 pm Beercalona – Mortgage Intelligence 6 - 6

PLAYOFFS

No games through Spring Break March 18 – 22!!

Thursday March 28th – Quarter Finals
7:00pm – Quarter Final 1 (Q1) (3rd)Lagerschweine v (6th)Mittz 3 – 1
8:00pm – Querter Final 2 (Q2) (4th)Beercalona v (5th)Mortgage 2 – 1

Friday March 29th – Semi Finals
7:00pm – Semi Final 1 (S1) Lagerschwiene v (2nd)Rebel Robot 1 – 6
9:00pm – Semi Final 2 (S2) Beercalona v (1st)Pronto 1 – 6

Friday April 5th – Finals
6:30pm – C Final – Mittz v Mortgage 4 – 4 (Mittz wins 2 – 1 on PKS)
7:30pm – B Final – Lager v Beerca 6 – 3
8:30pm – Final – Pronto v Rebel 1 – 6

CHAMPIONS – REBEL ROBOT