Mens 30+ Futsal League


Standings

MANCHESTHAIR

TEAM REPS:

Rank Played Won Tied Lost
3 17 9 2 6

Next Match Last Match
Riverwalk FC – Manchesthair
9 - 9






# Date Time Home - Away Location Score
5:00 pm Manchesthair – Rebel Robot KCS -:-
6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS -:-
6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Rebel Robot KCS -:-
7:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS -:-
7:00 pm Pronto – Real Miguel FC KCS -:-
8:00 pm Lagerschweine – Pronto KCS -:-
Thu Nov 21 6:15 pm Lagerschweine – Real Miguel FC KCS 11 - 9
Thu Nov 21 8:15 pm Pronto – Rebel Robot KCS 9 - 13
Fri Nov 22 7:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Manchesthair OLPH 19 - 5
Fri Nov 22 8:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Lagerschweine OLPH 12 - 11
Thu Nov 28 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Real Miguel FC KCS 12 - 5
Thu Nov 28 8:00 pm Pronto – Mittz Kitchen KCS 12 - 5
Fri Nov 29 7:00 pm Lagerschweine – Manchesthair KCS 7 - 10
Fri Nov 29 8:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Pronto KCS 13 - 9
Thu Dec 5 7:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Rebel Robot KCS 10 - 8
Thu Dec 5 8:00 pm Pronto – Manchesthair KCS 10 - 7
Fri Dec 6 6:00 pm Manchesthair – Real Miguel FC KCS 9 - 4
Fri Dec 6 7:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Lagerschweine KCS 13 - 9
Fri Dec 13 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Lagerschweine KCS 7 - 13
Fri Dec 13 8:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Riverwalk FC KCS 10 - 17
Sun Dec 15 6:00 pm Manchesthair – Mittz Kitchen KCS 14 - 11
Sun Dec 15 7:00 pm Pronto – Real Miguel FC KCS 12 - 9
Thu Dec 19 6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Rebel Robot KCS 15 - 12
Thu Dec 19 7:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS 10 - 13
Thu Dec 19 8:00 pm Lagerschweine – Pronto KCS 5 - 4
Fri Dec 20 8:00 pm Manchesthair – Rebel Robot KCS 5 - 11
Fri Jan 10 6:00 pm Lagerschweine – Real Miguel FC KCS 16 - 7
Fri Jan 10 7:00 pm Pronto – Rebel Robot KCS 6 - 13
Fri Jan 10 8:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Manchesthair KCS 8 - 5
Sat Jan 11 4:30 pm Riverwalk FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS 15 - 8
Fri Jan 17 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Real Miguel FC OLPH 13 - 8
Fri Jan 17 7:00 pm Pronto – Mittz Kitchen OLPH 10 - 10
Fri Jan 17 8:00 pm Lagerschweine – Manchesthair OLPH 12 - 10
Sun Jan 19 5:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Pronto KCS 15 - 5
Sun Jan 19 8:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Lagerschweine KCS 7 - 14
Fri Jan 24 6:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Rebel Robot KCS 11 - 12
Fri Jan 24 7:00 pm Pronto – Manchesthair KCS 9 - 13
Fri Jan 24 8:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Lagerschweine KCS 14 - 14
Sun Jan 26 5:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Manchesthair KCS 7 - 11
Fri Jan 31 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Lagerschweine KCS 11 - 11
Fri Jan 31 7:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Riverwalk FC KCS 9 - 9
Fri Jan 31 8:00 pm Manchesthair – Mittz Kitchen KCS 8 - 5
Fri Feb 7 6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Rebel Robot KCS 16 - 6
Fri Feb 7 7:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS 11 - 9
Fri Feb 7 8:00 pm Lagerschweine – Pronto KCS 9 - 4
Sun Feb 9 5:00 pm Manchesthair – Rebel Robot KCS 10 - 10
Sun Feb 9 6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Mittz Kitchen KCS 13 - 5
Sun Feb 16 7:30 pm Lagerschweine – Real Miguel FC KCS 11 - 10
Fri Feb 21 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Real Miguel FC KCS 10 - 14
Fri Feb 21 7:00 pm Pronto – Mittz Kitchen KCS 9 - 5
Fri Feb 21 8:00 pm Lagerschweine – Manchesthair KCS 9 - 11
Sun Feb 23 5:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Pronto KCS 12 - 10
Sun Feb 23 6:00 pm Lagerschweine – Mittz Kitchen KCS 5 - 8
Fri Feb 28 6:00 pm Mittz Kitchen – Rebel Robot KCS 14 - 13
Fri Feb 28 7:00 pm Pronto – Manchesthair KCS 7 - 11
Fri Feb 28 8:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Lagerschweine KCS 11 - 9
Sun Mar 1 5:00 pm Manchesthair – Real Miguel FC KCS 10 - 11
Sun Mar 1 6:00 pm Pronto – Rebel Robot KCS 3 - 0
Fri Mar 6 6:00 pm Rebel Robot – Lagerschweine KCS 8 - 11
Fri Mar 6 7:00 pm Real Miguel FC – Riverwalk FC KCS 6 - 20
Fri Mar 6 8:00 pm Manchesthair – Mittz Kitchen KCS 10 - 9
Sun Mar 8 5:00 pm Pronto – Real Miguel FC KCS 3 - 0
Sun Mar 8 6:00 pm Riverwalk FC – Manchesthair KCS 9 - 9

Playoffs

Friday March 20

6:00pm – B Semi – 6th v 7th
7:00pm – A Semi 1 – 2nd v 3rd
8:00pm – A Semi 2 – (1st)Riverwalk v 4th

Sunday March 22

5:00pm – B Final – 5th v winner B Semi
6:00pm – A Final – winner A Semi 1 v winner A Semi 2