Morelli Chertkow Ladies Rec


Standings

FOUR STAR

TEAM REPS:

Rank Played Won Tied Lost
3 20 12 2 6

Next Match Last Match
West-Eco – Four Star
2 - 2






# Date Time Home - Away Score
Mon Oct 15 9:00 pm Four Star – United Spirit 1 - 5
Wed Oct 17 7:00 pm West-Eco – Conhawks 1 - 5
Wed Oct 17 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – Earls 6 - 1
Mon Oct 22 8:00 pm West-Eco – Goal Diggers 2 - 3
Wed Oct 24 7:00 pm Earls – United Spirit 5 - 8
Wed Oct 24 8:00 pm Conhawks – Four Star 2 - 6
Mon Oct 29 7:00 pm United Spirit – West-Eco 7 - 1
Mon Oct 29 9:00 pm Four Star – Earls 2 - 3
Tue Oct 30 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – Conhawks 4 - 1
Mon Nov 5 7:00 pm West-Eco – Earls 6 - 4
Mon Nov 5 8:00 pm Conhawks – United Spirit 3 - 4
Wed Nov 7 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – Four Star 6 - 0
Mon Nov 12 8:00 pm United Spirit – Goal Diggers 1 - 3
Wed Nov 14 7:00 pm Four Star – West-Eco 6 - 4
Wed Nov 14 9:00 pm Earls – Conhawks 4 - 1
Wed Nov 21 7:00 pm United Spirit – Four Star 1 - 3
Wed Nov 21 8:00 pm Conhawks – West-Eco 7 - 1
Wed Nov 21 9:00 pm Earls – Goal Diggers 0 - 8
Mon Nov 26 7:00 pm Four Star – Conhawks 3 - 2
Mon Nov 26 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – West-Eco 3 - 1
Wed Nov 28 9:00 pm United Spirit – Earls 8 - 6
Mon Dec 3 7:00 pm Earls – Four Star 4 - 3
Mon Dec 3 9:00 pm Conhawks – Goal Diggers 2 - 4
Wed Dec 5 7:00 pm West-Eco – United Spirit 1 - 4
Mon Dec 10 8:00 pm Earls – West-Eco 9 - 5
Mon Dec 10 9:00 pm Four Star – Goal Diggers 6 - 2
Wed Dec 12 9:00 pm United Spirit – Conhawks 6 - 4
Mon Dec 17 8:00 pm Goal Diggers – United Spirit 8 - 1
Mon Dec 17 9:00 pm Conhawks – Earls 3 - 5
Wed Dec 19 7:00 pm West-Eco – Four Star 0 - 3
Mon Jan 7 8:00 pm Conhawks – West-Eco 2 - 5
Wed Jan 9 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – Earls 4 - 3
Wed Jan 9 9:00 pm Four Star – United Spirit 4 - 5
Mon Jan 14 8:00 pm Conhawks – Four Star 3 - 4
Wed Jan 16 7:00 pm West-Eco – Goal Diggers 2 - 3
Wed Jan 16 8:00 pm Earls – United Spirit 9 - 5
Mon Jan 21 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – Conhawks 5 - 1
Mon Jan 21 8:00 pm Four Star – Earls 9 - 3
Mon Jan 21 9:00 pm United Spirit – West-Eco 8 - 3
Mon Jan 28 9:00 pm Conhawks – United Spirit 1 - 4
Wed Jan 30 7:00 pm West-Eco – Earls 2 - 8
Wed Jan 30 8:00 pm Goal Diggers – Four Star 1 - 2
Mon Feb 4 7:00 pm United Spirit – Goal Diggers 6 - 3
Wed Feb 6 8:00 pm Earls – Conhawks 0 - 3
Wed Feb 6 9:00 pm Four Star – West-Eco 5 - 3
Mon Feb 11 9:00 pm Earls – Goal Diggers 1 - 5
Wed Feb 13 8:00 pm United Spirit – Four Star 2 - 2
Wed Feb 13 9:00 pm West-Eco – Conhawks 2 - 3
Mon Feb 18 7:00 pm United Spirit – Earls 3 - 0
Wed Feb 20 7:00 pm Four Star – Conhawks 4 - 2
Wed Feb 20 8:00 pm Goal Diggers – West-Eco 7 - 3
Mon Feb 25 8:00 pm Earls – Four Star 7 - 10
Mon Feb 25 9:00 pm West-Eco – United Spirit 4 - 6
Wed Feb 27 7:00 pm Conhawks – Goal Diggers 1 - 2
Mon Mar 4 7:00 pm Four Star – Goal Diggers 3 - 4
Mon Mar 4 8:00 pm United Spirit – Conhawks 3 - 2
Wed Mar 6 8:00 pm Earls – West-Eco 6 - 6
Mon Mar 11 8:00 pm Conhawks – Earls 4 - 3
Mon Mar 11 9:00 pm West-Eco – Four Star 2 - 2
Wed Mar 13 8:00 pm Goal Diggers – United Spirit 6 - 2

PLAYOFFS

Monday March 25th – Quarter Finals

7:00pm – Quarter Final 1 (Q1): (4th)Earls v (5th)Conhawks 2 – 3
9:00pm – Quarter Final 2 (Q2): (3rd)4Star v (6th)West Eco 8 – 0

Wednesday March 27th – Semi Finals

6:00pm – Semi Final 1 (S1): (1st)Goal Diggers v Conhawks 2 – 2 Diggers win 3-2 on PKS
8:00pm – Semi Final 2 (S2): (2nd)United Spirit v 4Star 2 – 5

Monday April 1st – Finals

7:00pm – 3rd Place Game: Conhawks v United Spirit 4 – 5
8:00pm – Final: Goal Diggers v 4Star 3 – 2
9:00pm – 5th Place Game: Earls v West Eco 0 – 3

CHAMPIONS – GOAL DIGGERS