Chahal Priddle Ladies Rec


Standings

Pos   Team GP W T L GF:GA+/- Pts
1 Four Star 17 11 2 4 54:4014 35
2 Conhawks 17 10 1 6 63:5013 31
3 United Spirit 17 9 2 6 57:4611 29
4 Goal Diggers 17 8 4 5 67:4918 28
5 Earls 17 3 3 11 44:63-19 12
6 West-Eco 17 3 2 12 24:61-37 11





# Date Time Home - Away Score
Mon Oct 16 7:00 pm Four Star – Conhawks 4 - 2
Mon Oct 16 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – United Spirit 3 - 1
Wed Oct 18 8:00 pm West-Eco – Earls 1 - 1
Mon Oct 23 7:00 pm Four Star – United Spirit 5 - 3
Tue Oct 24 8:30 pm Conhawks – Earls 5 - 8
Wed Oct 25 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – West-Eco 5 - 1
Mon Oct 30 8:00 pm Earls – Goal Diggers 2 - 2
Mon Oct 30 9:00 pm Four Star – West-Eco 2 - 1
Wed Nov 1 8:00 pm Conhawks – United Spirit 3 - 5
Mon Nov 6 7:00 pm Four Star – Goal Diggers 7 - 1
Tue Nov 7 9:00 pm Earls – United Spirit 0 - 3
Wed Nov 8 7:00 pm Conhawks – West-Eco 2 - 3
Wed Nov 15 7:00 pm United Spirit – West-Eco 7 - 4
Wed Nov 15 8:00 pm Goal Diggers – Conhawks 3 - 6
Wed Nov 15 9:00 pm Four Star – Earls 4 - 2
Mon Nov 20 7:00 pm United Spirit – Goal Diggers 7 - 4
Mon Nov 20 8:00 pm Conhawks – Four Star 3 - 5
Wed Nov 22 8:00 pm West-Eco – Earls 6 - 5
Mon Nov 27 8:00 pm United Spirit – Four Star 2 - 4
Wed Nov 29 8:00 pm West-Eco – Goal Diggers 1 - 1
Wed Nov 29 9:00 pm Earls – Conhawks 2 - 5
Mon Dec 4 8:00 pm United Spirit – Conhawks 2 - 2
Tue Dec 5 9:00 pm West-Eco – Four Star 0 - 3
Wed Dec 6 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – Earls 9 - 2
Mon Dec 11 8:00 pm United Spirit – Earls 4 - 1
Mon Dec 11 9:00 pm West-Eco – Conhawks 3 - 4
Wed Dec 13 9:20 pm Goal Diggers – Four Star 5 - 1
Mon Dec 18 7:00 pm Earls – Four Star 1 - 1
Mon Dec 18 9:00 pm Conhawks – Goal Diggers 5 - 4
Tue Dec 19 9:00 pm West-Eco – United Spirit 0 - 3
Mon Jan 8 8:00 pm Earls – West-Eco 4 - 0
Wed Jan 10 8:00 pm Four Star – Conhawks 3 - 2
Wed Jan 10 9:00 pm United Spirit – Goal Diggers 4 - 4
Mon Jan 15 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – West-Eco 5 - 1
Mon Jan 15 9:00 pm Conhawks – Earls 5 - 4
Wed Jan 17 7:00 pm United Spirit – Four Star 4 - 5
Mon Jan 22 7:00 pm Goal Diggers – Earls 6 - 3
Mon Jan 22 9:00 pm Conhawks – United Spirit 4 - 1
Tue Jan 23 9:00 pm West-Eco – Four Star 1 - 0
Mon Jan 29 8:00 pm Four Star – Goal Diggers 3 - 3
Wed Jan 31 7:00 pm Conhawks – West-Eco 8 - 0
Wed Jan 31 8:00 pm United Spirit – Earls 3 - 1
Mon Feb 5 7:00 pm United Spirit – West-Eco 2 - 0
Mon Feb 5 9:00 pm Earls – Four Star 4 - 5
Wed Feb 7 9:00 pm Conhawks – Goal Diggers 2 - 1
Mon Feb 12 8:00 pm West-Eco – Earls 2 - 3
Tue Feb 13 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – United Spirit 5 - 3
Wed Feb 14 8:00 pm Conhawks – Four Star 3 - 1
Tue Feb 20 9:00 pm Earls – Conhawks 1 - 2
Wed Feb 21 8:00 pm Four Star – United Spirit 1 - 3
Wed Feb 21 9:00 pm West-Eco – Goal Diggers 0 - 6
Mon Feb 26 7:00 pm United Spirit – Conhawks -:-
Wed Feb 28 7:00 pm Earls – Goal Diggers -:-
Wed Feb 28 9:00 pm Four Star – West-Eco -:-
Mon Mar 5 7:00 pm West-Eco – Conhawks -:-
Tue Mar 6 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – Four Star -:-
Wed Mar 7 9:20 pm Earls – United Spirit -:-
Mon Mar 12 9:00 pm West-Eco – United Spirit -:-
Tue Mar 13 9:00 pm Goal Diggers – Conhawks -:-
Wed Mar 14 7:00 pm Four Star – Earls -:-

PLAYOFF SEMI & QUARTER FINALS
Wednesday March 28
Quarter Final 1 – 6:00pm – 3rd v 6th
Quarter Final 2 – 7:00pm – 4th v 5th
Semi Final 1 – 2nd v winner Quarter Final 1
Semi Final 2 – 1st v winner Quarter Final 2

PLAYOFF FINALS
Wednesday April 4
5th Place Game – 6:00pm – loser Quarter Final 1 v loser Quarter Final 2
Consolation – 7:00pm – loser Semi Final 1 v loser Semi Final 2
Final – 8:00pm – winner Semi Final 1 v winner Semi Final 2