umbro chahal soccer-city smith-logo
Indoor Soccer

New Years Coed Classic


- December 30/31
- Open and Rec Divisions
- Register as a team or Individual
- 12 Players Max per Team
- Click here for more details

Bubble Soccer Parties


- Great for Work or Bday Parties
- For 10 yr olds and up
- 15 – 20 player groups
- Check for Holiday Availabilities
- Click Here For More Details


Winter Mini Programs


- U4/5 (Born 2013/14) Saturdays
- U6 Boys (Born 2012) Saturdays
- U6/7 Girls (Born 2012/11) Saturdays
- U7 Boys (Born 2011) Saturdays
- Click Here For More Details

Winter Youth Programs


- U8/9 (Born 2010/09) Saturdays
- U10/11 (Born 2008/07) Mondays
- U12+ (Born 2006/05/04) Wednesdays
- Placements are secured upon payment
- Click Here For More Details

  

Sunday

December 17

Monday

December 18

Tuesday

December 12

Wednesday

December 13

Thursday

December 14

Friday

December 15

Saturday

December 16

2008 BOYS ACADEMY
12:00pm-1:30pm
2007/06 BOYS ACADEMY
3:00pm-4:30pm
2008/09 GIRLS ACADEMY
4:30pm-6:00pm
2009 BOYS ACADEMY
6:00pm-7:30pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Chahoule v Mortgage
7:30pm-8:30pm
ManChestHair v Phil
8:30pm-9:30pm
U10/11 LEAGUE
France v Iceland
4:00pm-5:00pm
Egypt v Argentina
5:00pm-6:00pm
Uruguay v Spain
6:00pm-7:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Earls v Four Star
7:00pm-8:00pm
Spice v Wild Pine
8:00pm-9:00pm
Diggers v Conhawks
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2009 BOYS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
2008/09 GIRLS ACADEMY
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS 45+
No Viagra v Coaches
7:00pm-8:00pm
NRI v Sagebrush
8:00pm-9:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Loggers v Wii Not
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
PRIVATE SESSION
3:00pm-4:00pm
U12+ LEAGUE PLAYOFFS
England v Canada
4:00pm-4:50pm
Peru v Portugal
4:50pm-5:40pm
Winner Q1 v Columbia
5:40pm-6:30pm
Winner Q2 v Italy
6:30pm-7:20pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Metro v Wild Pine
7:20pm-8:20pm
Millennials v Spice
8:20pm-9:20pm
Diggers v Four Star
9:20pm-10:20pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2006/07 GIRLS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
2007/06 BOYS ACADEMY
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Sabers v Younguns
7:00pm-8:00pm
Pronto v Beerca
8:00pm-9:00pm
2Goals v Net6
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2008 BOYS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
PRE ACADEMY
5:30pm-6:30pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Rebel v Bold
6:30pm-7:30pm
Harambe v Badrid
7:30pm-8:30pm
Anchor v Chahoule
8:30pm-9:30pm
Wolves v Pronto
9:30pm-10:30pm
U4/5 MINI
Group 1
10:00am-11:00am
Group 2
11:00am-12:00pm
U6 BOYS MINI
12:00pm-1:00pm
U6/7 GIRLS MINI
1:00pm-2:00pm
U7 BOYS MINI
2:00pm-3:00pm
U8/9 LEAGUE
Belgium v Russia
3:00pm-4:00pm
Japan v Chile
4:00pm-5:00pm
Brazil v Nigeria
5:00pm-6:00pm
Germany v Mexico
6:00pm-7:00pm
COED LEAGUE
Urban v Rain
7:00pm-8:00pm
Serenity v Beers
8:00pm-9:00pm
Norfolk v Socials
9:00pm-10:00pm