Adult Indoor

Click your league below to expand schedule and standings.

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Riverwalk131003140806030
2Mittz149141671155228
3Scallywags139041491164027
4Rebel Robot137151531163722
5Lagerschweine137061441083621
6Marakesh13508129184-5615
7West Ham Sandwiches122010111166-556
8Falastini150015117317-2000

DateMatchTimeResultsGround
2023-12-05 19:00:00December 5, 2023 Falastini vs West Ham Sandwiches 19:00:007:00 pm7 - 21
KCS
2023-12-08 19:00:00December 8, 2023 Mittz vs Scallywags 19:00:007:00 pm12 - 10
KCS
2023-12-08 20:00:00December 8, 2023 Lagerschweine vs Marakesh 20:00:008:00 pm8 - 9
KCS
2023-12-08 21:00:00December 8, 2023 Riverwalk vs Rebel Robot 21:00:009:00 pm11 - 7
KCS
2023-12-12 19:00:00December 12, 2023 Falastini vs Scallywags 19:00:007:00 pm4 - 24
KCS
2023-12-15 19:00:00December 15, 2023 Rebel Robot vs Marakesh 19:00:007:00 pm20 - 12
KCS
2023-12-15 20:00:00December 15, 2023 Riverwalk vs Mittz 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 3
KCS
2023-12-15 21:00:00December 15, 2023 Lagerschweine vs West Ham Sandwiches 21:00:009:00 pm16 - 7
KCS
2023-12-22 19:00:00December 22, 2023 Mittz vs Lagerschweine 19:00:007:00 pm7 - 3
KCS
2023-12-22 20:00:00December 22, 2023 Scallywags vs Rebel Robot 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 12
KCS
2023-12-22 21:00:00December 22, 2023 Falastini vs Riverwalk 21:00:009:00 pm10 - 22
KCS
2024-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2024 Lagerschweine vs Falastini 19:00:007:00 pm23 - 9
KCS
2024-01-05 19:00:00January 5, 2024 Rebel Robot vs West Ham Sandwiches 19:00:007:00 pm12 - 6
KCS
2024-01-05 20:00:00January 5, 2024 Riverwalk vs Scallywags 20:00:008:00 pm6 - 7
KCS
2024-01-05 21:00:00January 5, 2024 Marakesh vs Mittz 21:00:009:00 pm12 - 11
KCS
2024-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2024 Falastini vs Marakesh 19:00:007:00 pm11 - 16
KCS
2024-01-12 19:00:00January 12, 2024 Riverwalk vs Lagerschweine 19:00:007:00 pm8 - 9
KCS
2024-01-12 20:00:00January 12, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Scallywags 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 13
KCS
2024-01-12 21:00:00January 12, 2024 Mittz vs Rebel Robot 21:00:009:00 pm10 - 10
KCS
2024-01-18 19:00:00January 18, 2024 Marakesh vs Riverwalk 19:00:007:00 pm8 - 15
KCS
2024-01-19 19:00:00January 19, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Mittz 19:00:007:00 pm11 - 18
KCS
2024-01-19 20:00:00January 19, 2024 Scallywags vs Lagerschweine 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 9
KCS
2024-01-19 21:00:00January 19, 2024 Rebel Robot vs Falastini 21:00:009:00 pm21 - 8
KCS
2024-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2024 Scallywags vs Marakesh 19:00:007:00 pm9 - 6
KCS
2024-01-26 19:00:00January 26, 2024 Lagerschweine vs Rebel Robot 19:00:007:00 pm10 - 14
KCS
2024-01-26 20:00:00January 26, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Riverwalk 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 14
KCS
2024-01-26 21:00:00January 26, 2024 Mittz vs Falastini 21:00:009:00 pm31 - 2
KCS
2024-02-02 19:00:00February 2, 2024 Scallywags vs Mittz 19:00:007:00 pm11 - 7
KCS
2024-02-02 20:00:00February 2, 2024 Rebel Robot vs Riverwalk 20:00:008:00 pm0 - 3
KCS
2024-02-02 21:00:00February 2, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Falastini 21:00:009:00 pm15 - 12
KCS
2024-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2024 Marakesh vs Rebel Robot 19:00:007:00 pm11 - 19
KCS
2024-02-09 19:00:00February 9, 2024 Scallywags vs Falastini 19:00:007:00 pm19 - 7
KCS
2024-02-09 20:00:00February 9, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Lagerschweine 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 13
KCS
2024-02-09 21:00:00February 9, 2024 Mittz vs Riverwalk 21:00:009:00 pm7 - 12
KCS
2024-02-15 19:15:00February 15, 2024 Riverwalk vs Falastini 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 5
KCS
2024-02-16 19:00:00February 16, 2024 Rebel Robot vs Scallywags 19:00:007:00 pm16 - 5
KCS
2024-02-16 20:00:00February 16, 2024 Lagerschweine vs Mittz 20:00:008:00 pm7 - 9
KCS
2024-02-16 21:00:00February 16, 2024 Marakesh vs West Ham Sandwiches 21:00:009:00 pm12 - 9
KCS
2024-02-22 19:15:00February 22, 2024 Falastini vs Lagerschweine 19:15:007:15 pm6 - 22
KCS
2024-02-29 19:15:00February 29, 2024 Mittz vs Marakesh 19:15:007:15 pm15 - 10
KCS
2024-03-01 19:00:00March 1, 2024 Scallywags vs West Ham Sandwiches 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-01 20:00:00March 1, 2024 Lagerschweine vs Riverwalk 20:00:008:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-01 21:00:00March 1, 2024 Rebel Robot vs Mittz 21:00:009:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-07 19:00:00March 7, 2024 Falastini vs Rebel Robot 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-08 19:00:00March 8, 2024 Mittz vs West Ham Sandwiches 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-08 20:00:00March 8, 2024 Lagerschweine vs Scallywags 20:00:008:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-08 21:00:00March 8, 2024 Riverwalk vs Marakesh 21:00:009:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-10 19:00:00March 10, 2024 Scallywags vs Riverwalk 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-10 20:00:00March 10, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Rebel Robot 20:00:008:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-10 21:00:00March 10, 2024 Marakesh vs Lagerschweine 21:00:009:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-14 19:00:00March 14, 2024 West Ham Sandwiches vs Marakesh 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-15 18:00:00March 15, 2024 Marakesh vs Scallywags 18:00:006:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-15 19:00:00March 15, 2024 Rebel Robot vs Lagerschweine 19:00:007:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-15 20:00:00March 15, 2024 Riverwalk vs West Ham Sandwiches 20:00:008:00 pm-
KCS
2024-03-15 21:00:00March 15, 2024 Falastini vs Mittz 21:00:009:00 pm-
KCS

Playoffs 

Quarter Finals March 21

Q1 - 6:00pm - 1st v 8th

Q2 - 7:00pm - 2nd v 7th

Q3 - 8:00pm - 3rd vs 6th

Q4 - 9:00pm - 4th v 5th

Semi Finals  March 22

B1 - 6:00pm - loser Q1 v loser Q4

B2 - 7:00pm - loser Q2 v loser Q3

A1 - 8:00pm - winner Q1 v winner Q4

A2 - 9:00pm - winner Q2 v winner Q3

Finals March 24

D Final - 3:00pm - loser B1 v loser B2

C Final - 3:00pm - winner B1 v winner B2

B Final - 4:00pm - loser A1 v loser A2

A Final - 5:00pm - winner A1 v winner A2

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Waitlist FC1613121901038740
2Bricked Up169341801235730
3Soccer Team166372031881521
4Foreskin FC164111130203-7313

DateMatchTimeResultsGround
2023-12-05 20:00:00December 5, 2023 Bricked Up vs Foreskin FC 20:00:008:00 pm10 - 13
KCS
2023-12-05 21:00:00December 5, 2023 Soccer Team vs Waitlist FC 21:00:009:00 pm7 - 21
KCS
2023-12-12 20:00:00December 12, 2023 Waitlist FC vs Bricked Up 20:00:008:00 pm11 - 8
KCS
2023-12-12 21:00:00December 12, 2023 Foreskin FC vs Soccer Team 21:00:009:00 pm13 - 15
KCS
2024-01-04 20:00:00January 4, 2024 Foreskin FC vs Bricked Up 20:00:008:00 pm5 - 14
KCS
2024-01-04 21:00:00January 4, 2024 Waitlist FC vs Soccer Team 21:00:009:00 pm19 - 9
KCS
2024-01-11 20:00:00January 11, 2024 Soccer Team vs Foreskin FC 20:00:008:00 pm13 - 13
KCS
2024-01-11 21:00:00January 11, 2024 Bricked Up vs Waitlist FC 21:00:009:00 pm8 - 11
KCS
2024-01-18 20:00:00January 18, 2024 Waitlist FC vs Foreskin FC 20:00:008:00 pm9 - 4
KCS
2024-01-18 21:00:00January 18, 2024 Soccer Team vs Bricked Up 21:00:009:00 pm14 - 14
KCS
2024-01-25 20:00:00January 25, 2024 Waitlist FC vs Soccer Team 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 0
KCS
2024-01-25 21:00:00January 25, 2024 Bricked Up vs Foreskin FC 21:00:009:00 pm11 - 3
KCS
2024-01-28 19:30:00January 28, 2024 Bricked Up vs Soccer Team 19:30:007:30 pm13 - 12
KCS
2024-02-01 20:30:00February 1, 2024 Waitlist FC vs Bricked Up 20:30:008:30 pm7 - 15
KCS
2024-02-08 20:00:00February 8, 2024 Foreskin FC vs Waitlist FC 20:00:008:00 pm3 - 9
KCS
2024-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2024 Bricked Up vs Soccer Team 21:00:009:00 pm3 - 0
KCS
2024-02-15 20:15:00February 15, 2024 Foreskin FC vs Bricked Up 20:15:008:15 pm9 - 13
KCS
2024-02-15 21:15:00February 15, 2024 Soccer Team vs Waitlist FC 21:15:009:15 pm9 - 14
KCS
2024-02-19 21:00:33February 19, 2024 Soccer Team vs Waitlist FC 21:00:339:00 pm12 - 17
KCS
2024-02-22 20:15:00February 22, 2024 Bricked Up vs Waitlist FC 20:15:008:15 pm4 - 7
KCS
2024-02-22 21:15:00February 22, 2024 Foreskin FC vs Soccer Team 21:15:009:15 pm6 - 15
KCS
2024-02-25 19:30:00February 25, 2024 Bricked Up vs Waitlist FC 19:30:007:30 pm1 - 1
KCS
2024-02-25 20:30:00February 25, 2024 Soccer Team vs Foreskin FC 20:30:008:30 pm15 - 12
KCS
2024-02-29 20:15:00February 29, 2024 Waitlist FC vs Foreskin FC 20:15:008:15 pm8 - 13
KCS
2024-02-29 21:15:00February 29, 2024 Soccer Team vs Bricked Up 21:15:009:15 pm8 - 8
KCS

Playoffs

Semi's March 7

8:00pm - (1st)Waitlist FC vs (4th)Foreskin FC

9:00pm - (2nd)Bricked Up vs (3rd)Soccer Team

Finals - March 10

5:00pm - Consolation

6:00pm - Final

Scroll to Top