umbro chahal soccer-city smith-logo
Indoor Soccer

Bubble Soccer


- Birthday Parties
- Team Building
- 9 year olds and up
- Call the office for info 250-554-4625

Adult Indoor Leagues 2017/18


- Men’s Open and 30+ – Thurs/Fri/Sun nights
- Ladies Open and Rec – Mon/Tues/Wed nights
- Men’s 45+ – Tuesday nights
- Coed – Saturday Nights
- Click Here For More Details


Fall Mini Programs


- U4/5 (Born 2013/14) Saturdays 10:00am and 11:00am Full
- U6 Boys (Born 2012) Saturdays 12:00pm Full
- U6/7 Girls (Born 2012/11) Saturdays 1:00pm Full
- U7 Boys (Born 2011) Saturdays 2:00pm Full
- Click Here For More Details

Fall Youth Programs


- U8/9 (Born 2010/09) Saturdays 99% Full
- U10/11 (Born 2008/07) Mondays 97% Full
- U12+ (Born 2006/05/04) Wednesdays 85% Full
- Placements are secured upon payment
- Click Here For More Details

  

Sunday

October 22

Monday

October 23

Tuesday

October 24

Wednesday

October 18

Thursday

October 19

Friday

October 20

Saturday

October 21

GOALKEEPER PROGRAM
3:30pm-4:30pm
2008/09 GIRLS ACADEMY
4:30pm-6:00pm
2006/07 GIRLS ACADEMY
6:00pm-7:30pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Rebel Robot v Beercalona
7:30pm-8:30pm
Net6 v Pronto
8:30pm-9:30pm
U10/11 LEAGUE
Iceland v Egypt
4:00pm-5:00pm
Uruguay v France
5:00pm-6:00pm
Spain v Argentina
6:00pm-7:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Four Star v Spirit
7:00pm-8:00pm
Loggers v Wii Not Fit
8:00pm-9:00pm
Spice v Millennials
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2009 BOYS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
2008/09 GIRLS ACADEMY
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS 45+
7:00pm-8:30pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Conhawks v Earls
8:30pm-9:30pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
HOMESCHOOL PROGRAM
12:30pm-3:00pm
PRIVATE SESSION
3:00pm-4:00pm
U12+ LEAGUE
Canada v Italy
4:00pm-5:00pm
England v Columbia
5:00pm-6:00pm
Peru v Portugal
6:00pm-7:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Wii Not Fit v Spice
7:00pm-8:00pm
West Eco v Earls
8:00pm-9:00pm
Metro Reloaders v Millennials
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2006/07 GIRLS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
2007/06 BOYS ACADEMY
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Rebel Robot v Chahoule
7:00pm-8:00pm
Badrid v Wolves
8:00pm-9:00pm
2Goals v Sabers
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
11:00am-2:00pm
2008 BOYS ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:30pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Younguns v Phil
6:30pm-7:30pm
Outlanders v Bold
7:30pm-8:30pm
Mortgage v Pronto
8:30pm-9:30pm
Harambe v ManChestHair
9:30pm-10:30pm
U4/5 MINI
Group 1
10:00am-11:00am
Group 2
11:00am-12:00pm
U6 BOYS MINI
12:00pm-1:00pm
U6/7 GIRLS MINI
1:00pm-2:00pm
U7 BOYS MINI
2:00pm-3:00pm
U8/9 LEAGUE
Germany v Nigeria
3:00pm-4:00pm
Brazil v Belgium
4:00pm-5:00pm
Russia v Chile
5:00pm-6:00pm
Mexico v Japan
6:00pm-7:00pm
COED LEAGUE