logo-new umbro NRI-LOGO mc-lawyers smith-logo
Indoor Soccer

Spring Break Camp


- March 18 – 22, 9:00am – 4:00pm
- Ages 7 – 11
- World Cup Afternoons
- Early drop off and Late Pickup
- Click Here For More Details

Saturday Spring Mini Programs


- March 30 – June 15
- Boys and Girls Programs
- For those born 2015 – 2012
- Programs Fill Quickly
- Click Here For More Details


Spring Youth Programs


- March 30 – June 15
- Boys and Girls Mixed Programs
- For those born 2011 – 2005
- Programs Fill Quickly
- Click Here For More Details

Bubble Soccer Parties


- Great for Team Building and Birthdays
- Kids or Adults
- 12 – 20 Participants
- Call for available times
- Click Here For More Details

  

Sunday

February 24

Monday

February 18

Tuesday

February 19

Wednesday

February 20

Thursday

February 21

Friday

February 22

Saturday

February 23

ABC FOOTBALL
8:00am-10:00am
ACADEMY
2010 Boys
10:00am-11:30am
2009 Boys
11:30am-1:00pm
2007/6 Boys
1:00pm-2:30pm
2008 Boys
2:30pm-4:00pm
2007/06 Girls
4:00pm-5:30pm
OFFICE HOURS
2:30pm-6:00pm
BUBBLE SOCCER
2:00pm-3:00pm
U10/11 PROGRAM
Italy v Canada
4:00pm-5:00pm
Croatia v Belgium
5:00pm-6:00pm
GOALKEEPERS
6:00pm-7:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
Spirit v Earls
7:00pm-8:00pm
Not Fit v Spice
8:00pm-9:00pm
Millennials v Locos
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
3:30pm-7:00pm
PUDDLE JUMPERS
3:00pm-5:00pm
PRIVATE SESSION
3:00pm-4:00pm
ACADEMY
2008 Girls
4:00pm-5:30pm
2006/07 Girls
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS 45+
Coaches v No Viagra
7:00pm-8:00pm
Draft v Sagebrush
8:00pm-9:00pm
MENS OPEN
Net6 v Liquor
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
3:30pm-7:00pm
PUDDLE JUMPERS
3:00pm-5:00pm
PRE ACADEMY
4:00pm-5:00pm
U12+ LEAGUE
Argentina v Uruguay
5:00pm-6:00pm
France v Spain
6:00pm-7:00pm
LADIES OPEN/REC
4Star v Conhawks
7:00pm-8:00pm
Diggers v Eco
8:00pm-9:00pm
Metro v Serenity
9:00pm-10:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
3:30pm-7:00pm
PUDDLE JUMPERS
3:00pm-5:00pm
ACADEMY
2009 Boys
4:00pm-5:30pm
2006/06 Boys
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Mittz v Lager
7:00pm-8:00pm
Draft v Mini
8:00pm-9:00pm
OFFICE HOURS
3:30pm-7:00pm
PUDDLE JUMPERS
3:00pm-5:00pm
ACADEMY
2010 Boys
4:00pm-5:30pm
2008 Boys
5:30pm-7:00pm
MENS OPEN/30+
Mortgage v Pronto
7:00pm-8:00pm
Rebel v Beerca
8:00pm-9:00pm
MINI PROGRAM
U4
9:00am-10:00am
U5
10:00am-11:00am
U6 Boys
11:00am-12:00pm
U6/7 Girls
12:00pm-1:00pm
U7 Boys
Group 1
1:00pm-2:00pm
Group 2
2:00pm-3:00pm
U8/9 PROGRAM
Chile v Germany
3:00pm-4:00pm
England v Brazil
4:00pm-5:00pm
Denmark v Switzerland
5:00pm-6:00pm
COED LEAGUE
Arse v Norfolk
6:00pm-7:00pm
Urban v JTT
7:00pm-8:00pm
Busters v Serenity
8:00pm-9:00pm
Sociables v Beers
9:00pm-10:00pm